DATEMATCHTIPODDSRESULTWIN or LOSE
04.12.2021Ferreira - Guimaraes1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
04.12.2021Lechia - Rakow2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
27.11.2021Avai - Sampaio Correa2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
27.11.2021Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
20.11.2021CSKA Sofia - Arda2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
20.11.2021Neftci Baku - Sabah Baku1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
13.11.2021Blavozy - Rodez1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
13.11.2021Bristol Rovers - Northampton2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
06.11.2021Puchov - Zilina B1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
06.11.2021Orenburg - Baltika2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
30.10.2021Swansea University - Undy2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
30.10.2021Bizertin - Esperance Tunis1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
23.10.2021Esbjerg - Fredericia1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
23.10.2021Guarani - Confianca1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
16.10.2021Denizlispor - Balikesirspor2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
16.10.2021Pandev Academy - Shkendia2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
09.10.2021Slavonac Bukovlje - Belišće1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
09.10.2021Muangthong - Khonkaen Utd.2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
02.10.2021Falkirk - East Fife2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
02.10.2021Adanaspor - Bandirmaspor1/230.001-0/1-5WIN
25.09.2021Dalbeattie Star - Newtongrange Star2/130.000-2/3-2WIN
25.09.2021Canelas 2010 - Casa Pia1/230.001-0/2-4WIN
18.09.2021Liberec - Mlada Boleslav2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
18.09.2021FC Slonim - Orsha1/230.002-0/2-4WIN
11.09.2021IJsselmeervogels - ASWH2/130.000-1/3-2WIN
11.09.2021Pergolettese - Pro Sesto2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
04.09.2021AC Lala FC - Metropolitanos1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
04.09.2021Chiangmai Utd - Bangkok Utd1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
28.08.2021Kyoto - Verdy2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
28.08.2021Shrewsbury - Gillingham FC2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
21.08.2021Namestovo - Podbrezova1/230.001-0/2-4WIN
21.08.2021Livingston - Motherwell1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
14.08.2021Union Rochefortoise - Tongeren2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
14.08.2021Lake - OFK Petrovac1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
07.08.2021HFX Wanderers - York Utd1/230.002-1/2-3WIN
07.08.2021Kortrijk - Genk1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
31.07.2021Al-Ittihad FC - Grazer2/130.000-1/3-2WIN
31.07.2021Holywell - Buckley1/230.002-0/2-3WIN
24.07.2021Luzern - Young Boys2/130.002-1/3-4WIN
24.07.2021Sutton - Aldershot1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
17.07.2021Clermont - Montpellier2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
17.07.2021Stenhousemuir - Partick Thistle1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
10.07.2021E. Frankfurt - Wehen1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
10.07.2021Padiham - Ramsbottom2/130.000-1/4-2WIN
03.07.2021Karlsruher - Viktoria Koln2/130.000-1/5-1WIN
03.07.2021Z. Moravce-Vrable - Skalica1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
26.06.2021Raith - Stranraer2/130.000-1/4-1WIN
26.06.2021Sevilla FC W - Espanyol W2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
19.06.2021Fast Clube - Penarol2/130.000-2/3-2WIN
19.06.2021CR Belouizdad U21 - Paradou U21
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
12.06.2021Stjarnan - Valur2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
12.06.2021Jarun - Vrbovec
1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
05.06.2021NK Bistrica - Rogaska1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
05.06.2021RW Koblenz - Steinbach Haiger
2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
29.05.2021Varteks Varaždin - Bjelovar2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
29.05.2021Liberty - Dreams
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
22.05.2021Tehničar Cvetkovec - Podravina Ludbreg2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
22.05.2021Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz
1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
15.05.2021Petrikov - Baranovici2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
15.05.2021Vitebsk - Energetik BGU2/130.000-2/3-2WIN
08.05.2021Usti n. L. - Blansko2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
08.05.2021Al-Hidd - Busaiteen2/130.000-2/3-2WIN
01.05.2021Homburg - Grossaspach2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
01.05.2021Sesvete - Hr. Dragovoljac2/130.000-3/4-3WIN
24.04.2021Vukovar 1991 - Croatia Đakovo2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
24.04.2021Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
17.04.2021Al-Rayyan - Persepolis1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
17.04.2021Crvena Zvezda - Radnik2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
10.04.2021Sered - Nitra2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
10.04.2021Spezia - Crotone2/130.000-1/3-2WIN
03.04.2021Chattanooga - Louisville City1/230.001-0/2-3WIN
03.04.2021Dundee Utd - Partick Thistle2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
27.03.2021Phoenix Rising - Union Omaha1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
27.03.2021Dundee FC - Dunfermline2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
20.03.2021R. Rzeszow - Termalica B-B.2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
20.03.2021Ittihad Kalba - Khorfakkan2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
13.03.2021Tokushima - Avispa Fukuoka1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
13.03.2021Stellenbosch - Mamelodi1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
06.03.2021Sutjeska - Zeta2/130.002-3/4-3WIN
06.03.2021Tokyo - C-Osaka2/130.000-1/3-2WIN
27.02.2021Raith - Alloa2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
27.02.2021Kolos Kovalivka - Rukh Lviv1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
20.02.2021Kluczbork - Nysa2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
20.02.2021Nancy - Grenoble1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
13.02.2021Botafogo PB - CSP2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
13.02.2021Rockdale - St George Saints2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
06.02.2021Din. Minsk 2 - Krumkachy1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
06.02.2021Brackley Town - Chorley2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
30.01.2021Oldham - Salford2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
30.01.2021Asteras T. - Aris2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
23.01.2021Aarhus - Brondby2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
23.01.2021Monopoli - Juve Stabia2/130.001-2/4-2WIN
16.01.2021Vysehrad - Chrudim1/230.002-0/2-3WIN
16.01.2021Stuttgart II - Freiburg II1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
09.01.2021Osnabruck - Wurzburger Kickers1/230.001-0/2-3WIN
09.01.2021Alloa - Cove Rangers1/230.002-1/2-3WIN
03.01.2021Apollon - Anorthosis2/130.000-2/3-2WIN
02.01.2021Hanoi FC - Ho Chi Minh1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
26.12.2020H.Trabzon - Nigde Anadolu1/230.002-1/2-3WIN
26.12.2020Leuven - Oostende1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
19.12.2020Viktoria Koln - D. Dresden1/230.001-0/2-4WIN
19.12.2020Kashiwa - Kawasaki1/230.001-0/2-3WIN
12.12.2020Wisla - Legia1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
12.12.2020Lierse K. - Deinze1/230.002-1/3-4WIN
05.12.2020Osnabruck - Karlsruher1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
05.12.2020Larne - Glenavon2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
28.11.2020Ol. Grudziadz - Garbarnia1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
28.11.2020Glenavon - Crusaders2/135.000-1/3-1WIN
21.11.2020Orlando - Supersport2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
21.11.2020Buducnost - OFK Petrovac2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
14.11.2020Slutsk - Zhodino1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
14.11.2020Mexico - South Korea2/130.000-1/3-2WIN
07.11.2020Usti n. L. - Zizkov2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
07.11.2020Cambuur - Jong Ajax1/245.002-1/2-3WIN
31.10.2020Botosani - UTA Arad1/230.002-1/2-3WIN
31.10.2020A. Italiano - Everton1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
25.10.2020Young Boys - Luzern2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
24.10.2020Brondby - Midtjylland
1/230.001-0/2-3WIN
17.10.2020Mladost - Macva
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
17.10.2020Midtjylland - Odense2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
10.10.2020Jerv - Raufoss2/130.001-2/4-2WIN
10.10.2020KKS Kalisz - Bytovia Bytow
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
03.10.2020Rapid - Lafnitz1/230.001-0/2-3WIN
03.10.2020Sport Boys - AD Cantolao
1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
26.09.2020Kyoto - Omiya Ardija1/230.002-0/2-4WIN
26.09.2020Bradford City - Stevenage
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
19.09.2020Iwata - Tochigi1/230.001-0/2-3WIN
19.09.2020Drava - Dob1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
12.09.2020Podrinje Janja - Jedinstvo Brcko1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
12.09.2020Ronse - Blankenberge1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
05.09.2020Municipal - Guastatoya2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
05.09.2020Pohang - Daegu2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
29.08.2020Aswan SC - Pyramids1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
29.08.2020Arda - Botev Plovdiv2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
22.08.2020Trinec - Lisen1/230.002-1/2-3WIN
22.08.2020Slaven Belupo - Gorica1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
15.08.2020Rudar Prijedor - Sutjeska Foca2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
15.08.2020Rijeka - Šibenik2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
08.08.2020Okayama - Mito2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
08.08.2020Kanazawa - Ehime
2/130.000-2/4-3WIN
01.08.2020Honved - Paks2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
01.08.2020Trencin - Zlin
1/230.001-0/2-5WIN
25.07.2020Warta - Stomil Olsztyn
1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
25.07.2020Stal Mielec - Chojniczanka2/130.000-1/4-1WIN
18.07.2020Dornbirn - Horn
2/130.000-2/5-2WIN
18.07.2020Seoul - Pohang1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
18.07.2020Rakow - Plock
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
11.07.2020Randers - Odense2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
11.07.2020Petrikov - Osipovichi
1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
04.07.2020Levski - Slavia Sofia
1/235.001-0/1-2WIN
04.07.2020Smorgon - Lokomotiv Gomel1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
27.06.2020AFC Eskilstuna - Umeå
1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
27.06.2020Plzen B - Slavia Prag B2/135.000-1/2-1WIN
20.06.2020Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
2/130.000-1/3-2WIN
20.06.2020Kurim - Lisen B2/145.000-1/3-2WIN
13.06.2020Usti N. L. - Dukla Prag2/130.000-1/3-2WIN
13.06.2020Horn - Amstetten1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
06.06.2020Mannheim - Viktoria Koln2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
06.06.2020Spartak Subotica - Partizan2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
30.05.2020Belshina - Slavia Mozyr1/230.002-1/2-3WIN
30.05.2020Slaven Belupo - Lok. Zagreb1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
23.05.2020Jeju - Daejeon1/230.001-0/2-3WIN
23.05.2020Kronon Stolbtsy - Brest Malorita1/230.001-0/2-3WIN
16.05.2020Opava - Vitkovice2/130.000-1/4-1WIN
15.05.2020Energetik-BGU 2 - Brest 22/130.000-1/2-1WIN
10.05.2020Gangwon - Seoul2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
02.05.2020Seoul E. - Incheon2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
30.04.2020Masaya - Jalapa2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
25.04.2020SMlavtotrans - Energetik BGATU 2/130.001-2/4-2WIN
25.04.2020Baranovici - Brest Malorita1/230.001-0/2-3WIN
18.04.2020Orsha - Lida2/130.000-1/3-2WIN
12.04.2020Taipei Tatung - Taipower1/230.001-0/2-3WIN
10.04.2020TOP Junior - Messager Rumonge2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
05.04.2020Khatlon - Istaravshan2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
04.04.2020Istiqlol Dushanbe - Khujand2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
28.03.2020Arameisk-Syrianska - IFK Stocksund1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
28.03.2020Nosaby IF - IFK Hassleholm1/230.001-0/2-3WIN
22.03.2020Oka Stupino - Ozery2/130.001-2/6-4WIN
21.03.2020Katrineholms - Halleforsnas IF2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
20.03.2020Sollentuna - Fanna2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
17.03.2020Guarani - Ponte Preta2/130.000-2/3-2WIN
14.03.2020Armadale - Bayswater City1/230.002-1/2-4WIN
14.03.2020Cumberland Utd. - Para2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
07.03.2020Birmingham - Reading1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
07.03.2020Preston - QPR1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
07.03.2020Santa Lucia - Mosta FC1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
01.03.2020LASK - Hartberg2/130.000-1/5-1WIN
29.02.2020Zwolle - Vitesse2/130.001-2/4-3WIN
29.02.2020Trabzonspor - Rizespor2/130.000-1/5-2WIN
29.02.2020Magpies - St. Josephs1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
23.02.2020Nordsjaelland - Sonderjyske2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
22.02.2020Arka - Rakow2/130.000-2/3-2WIN
22.02.2020Sandvikens - Mjallby1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
15.02.2020Florina - Gudja1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
15.02.2020Masfut - Al Taawon2/130.000-1/4-1WIN
11.02.2020Blackpool - Gillingham FC1/230.001-0/2-3WIN
08.02.2020Mouscron - Oostende2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
08.02.2020H.Raanana - Netanya1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
04.02.2020Kaiserslautern - F. Dusseldorf1/230.002-1/2-5WIN
04.02.2020Simba - Polisi Tanzania2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
01.02.2020Kilmarnock - Ross County2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
01.02.2020Kilmarnock - Ross County2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
27.01.2020Jong PSV - Excelsior2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
26.01.2020St. Gallen - Lugano2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
25.01.2020Heracles - Feyenoord1/230.001-0/2-3WIN
25.01.2020Brno - Ostrava2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
21.01.2020Al-Taqadom - Al Qadisiya1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
19.01.2020Toluca - Necaxa1/230.002-1/2-3WIN
19.01.2020Den Bosch - G.A. Eagles1/230.002-1/2-3WIN
19.01.2020Corum - Inegolspor1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
18.01.2020Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Volendam2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
18.01.2020Tranmere - Ipswich1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
12.01.2020Bra - Real Forte Querceta1/230.002-0/2-3WIN
12.01.2020Sanliurfaspor - Bak Spor1/230.001-0/1-4WIN
11.01.2020Jong Volendam - Katwijk1/230.002-0/2-3WIN
11.01.2020H. Trabzon - Tarsus2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
04.01.2020Omonoia Psevda - Alki Oroklini1/230.002-1/2-3WIN
04.01.2020Ballyclare - H&W Welders2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
28.12.2019Salif Keita - Stade Malien2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
28.12.2019Salif Keita - Stade Malien2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
22.12.2019Achnas - Doxa1/x18.001-0/1-1WIN
22.12.2019Kukesi - Skenderbeu2/x18.000-1/1-1WIN
21.12.2019Valletta - Balzan2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
15.12.2019Piast - LKS Lodz2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
14.12.2019Dramas - Ergotelis1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
08.12.2019Winterhur - Lausanne Ouchy1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
08.12.2019Sonderyske - Esbjerg2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
07.12.2019Hull - Stoke2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
07.12.2019Tirana - Kukesi1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
01.12.2019Twente - Ajax1/230.002-1/2-5WIN
30.11.2019Napredak - Indjija1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
24.11.2019FC Kopenhagen - Hobro2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
23.11.2019Milton Keynes - Rotherham1/230.002-0/2-3WIN
16.10.2019Port Vale - Carlisle2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
16.10.2019Havant - Bath2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
12.10.2019Crawley - Colchester2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
12.10.2019Leyton Orient - Walsall2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
21.09.2019Honka - HJK2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
21.09.2019Vitesse - Sittard2/130.000-1/4-2WIN
14.09.2019Shakhtar - Zorya2/130.001-2/4-3WIN
14.09.2019FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Indjija2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
07.09.2019Colo Colo -
Everton
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
07.09.2019Doncaster -
Rotherham
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
10.08.2019Dover -
Wrexham
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
10.08.2019Fleetwood -
AFC Wimbledon
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
20.07.2019Mladost - Radnik2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
20.07.2019Sp. Subotica - Rad Beograd2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
13.07.2019Bonnyrigg Rose (Sco) -
Clyde (Sco)
1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
13.07.2019Gremio - Vasco2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
06.07.2019Dunfermline (Sco) -
Hibernian (Sco)
1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
06.07.2019Wil (Sui) -
Bruhl (Sui)
2/130.001-3/6-4WIN
29.06.2019Astra (Rou) -
Cukaricki (Srb)
1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
29.06.2019L. Mikulas - Plzen1/230.001-0/1-4WIN
22.06.2019Basel - Kriens2/130.000-2/4-2WIN
22.06.2019L. Mikulas - Plzen1/230.001-0/1-4WIN
08.06.2019Limerick -
Galway
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
08.06.2019Estonia -
Northern Ireland
1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
01.06.2019Velez Mostar - Igman K.2/130.001-2/4-2WIN
01.06.2019Molinos El Pirata - Ayacucho2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
26.05.2019Wil - Chiasso1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
25.05.2019Atvidabergs - Tvaakers1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
11.05.2019Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge KSV2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
11.05.2019Sogndal - KFUM Oslo2/130.000-1/4-2WIN
20.04.2019Winterthur - Servette1/230.002-1/2-3WIN
20.04.2019Triglav - Mura2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
06.04.2019Carlisle - Bury2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
06.04.2019AFC Fylde - Eastleigh2/130.001-2/4-2WIN
30.03.2019Al Ramtha -
Al Jazeera Amman
1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
30.03.2019Vaduz -
Rapperswil
2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
16.03.2019Havant & W - Chesterfield1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
16.03.2019Sutton - Gateshead2/130.000-1/4-2WIN
09.03.2019Southport - Boston Utd1/230.001-0/2-3WIN
09.03.2019Gateshead -
Barnet
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
23.02.2019Bury -
Oldham
2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
23.02.2019AFC Wimbledon - Charlton1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
16.02.2019Havant & W - Wrexham1/230.001-0/2-3WIN
16.02.2019Cowdenbeath - Annan1/230.002-1/2-4WIN
10.02.2019Dep. Cuenca - Ind. del Valle2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
09.02.2019Curzon Ashton - Alfreton 2/130.000-2/3-2WIN
02.02.2019Waasland-Beveren - Genk1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
02.02.2019Hradec Kralove (Cze) -
Litomericko (Cze)
2/130.000-2/3-2WIN
26.01.2019Rotherham - Leeds1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
26.01.2019Cheltenham - Macclesfield 2/130.000-2/3-2WIN
19.01.2019Darlington -
Spennymoor
1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
19.01.2019St. Liege -
Kortrijk
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
12.01.2019Bury -
MK Dons
2/130.001-2/4-3WIN
12.01.2019Cheltenham - Tranmere1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
05.01.2019Bolton -
Walsall
2/130.000-1/5-1WIN
05.01.2019Hendon -
Kings Langley
1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
29.12.2018Fleetwood -
Portsmouth
1/230.002-1/2-5WIN
29.12.2018Cambridge Utd - Lincoln1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
23.12.2018St.Johnstone - Rangers1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
22.12.2018Stevenage -
Mansfield
1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
15.12.2018Sion - Basel1/225.001-0/1-2WIN
15.12.2018Chorley -
Darlington
2/130.000-1/3-2WIN
08.12.2018Livingston -
St. Mirren
2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
08.12.2018Martigues -
Lyon II
2/130.000-1/3-2WIN
01.12.2018Norwich -
Rotherham
2/124.000-1/3-1WIN
01.12.2018Hartlepool -
Dag & Red
1/245.001-0/1-2WIN
24.11.2018Real Potosi -
Destroyers
2/130.000-1/3-2WIN
24.11.2018Huachipato - Colo Colo1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
17.11.2018Oldham -
Cambridge Utd
2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
17.11.2018Leyton Orient -
Bromley
2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
10.11.2018Thun -
Basel
2/133.001-2/4-2WIN
10.11.2018Karvina -
Sparta Prague
1/225.001-0/1-3WIN
03.11.2018Cercle Brugge KSV -
Mouscron
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
03.11.2018Gent -
Kortrijk
2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
27.10.2018Young Boys - Sion2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
27.10.2018Chester -
Alfreton
2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
20.10.2018Rudes -
Osijek
1/230.001-0/1-4WIN
20.10.2018Sydvest -
Skive
1/230.002-1/2-3WIN
13.10.2018Eastbourne Borough -
Torquay
1/230.001-0/2-4WIN
13.10.2018Northampton -
Forest Green
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
06.10.2018Lokeren -
Kortrijk
1/230.000-1/3-1WIN
06.10.2018Eupen -
Antwerp
1/227.001-0/1-2WIN
29.09.2018St. Gallen -
Grasshoppers
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
29.09.2018Trabzonspor- Kasimpasa2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
22.09.2018Radnik -
Radnicki Nis
1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
22.09.2018Basford -
Lancaster
2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
15.09.2018Royal Pari -
Real Potosi
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
15.09.2018Havant & Waterlooville -
Sutton
1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
08.09.2018Postponed////
02.09.2018Luzern -
Grasshoppers
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
01.09.2018Austria Vienna -
Mattersburg
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
01.09.2018Telford -
Ashton Utd
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
25.08.2018Luton -
Shrewsbury
2/130.000-1/3-2WIN
25.08.2018Throttur -
Selfoss
2/130.000-2/3-2WIN
18.08.2018Swindon -
Tranmere
2/125.001-2/3-2WIN
18.08.2018Spennymoor - Telford 1/235.001-0/2-3WIN
11.08.2018Cambridge Utd -
Notts County
2/125.000-1/3-2WIN
11.08.2018Rizespor -
Kasimpasa
1/235.001-0/2-3WIN
04.08.2018U. Catolica -
Everton
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
04.08.2018Vejle -
Midtjylland
1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
28.07.2018Korona Kielce - Legia1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
28.07.2018Oostende - Mouscron2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
21.07.2018Odra Opole - Tychy2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
21.07.2018Concord (Eng) -
Leyton Orient (Eng)
1/230.002-1/2-3WIN
14.07.2018Podbeskidzie (Pol) -
Gornik Z. (Pol)
2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
14.07.2018Strasbourg (Fra) - Dijon (Fra)2/130.000-2/3-2WIN
07.07.2018Thun (Sui) -
Aarau (Sui)
1/230.001-0/2-3WIN
07.07.2018Honved (Hun) - Z. Moravce (Svk)2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
30.06.2018Brunei DPMM - Warriors2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
30.06.2018Yenisey (Rus) - Gorica (Cro)2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
24.06.2018Stabaek 2 -
Fredrikstad
1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
23.06.2018Jagiellonia (Pol) - Plock (Pol)1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
16.06.2018VSK Aarhus - AB Copenhagen2/130.001-2/4-3WIN
16.06.2018Gorodeja -
FC Minsk
1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
09.06.2018Gnistan -
NJS
2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
09.06.2018Espoo -
HJS Akatemia
2/130.000-2/5-3WIN
02.06.2018Drava -
Triglav
1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
02.06.2018Lunds -
Karlskrona
2/130.000-1/4-2WIN
26.05.2018O'Higgins -
Deportes Iquique
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
26.05.2018Grbalj -
Mladost Podgorica
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
19.05.2018Oostende -
Antwerp
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
19.05.2018U. Espanola - Colo Colo 2/130.000-1/3-2WIN
12.05.2018Brage -
Falkenbergs
1/230.002-1/3-4WIN
12.05.2018San Luis -
U. Calera
1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
05.05.2018Liberec -
Jihlava
1/255.001-0/1-3WIN
05.05.2018Mladost Podgorica - Sutjeska 2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
28.04.2018Mouscron -
Waregem
1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
28.04.2018Spennymoor - Southport2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
21.04.2018Telford -
Gainsborough
2/130.000-1/3-2WIN
21.04.2018Cambridge Utd - Cheltenham2/130.001-2/4-3WIN
14.04.2018Poole Town - Wealdstone2/135.000-1/2-1WIN
14.04.2018Walsall -
AFC Wimbledon
1/230.002-0/2-3WIN
07.04.2018Wealdstone - Bath City 2/135.000-1/2-1WIN
07.04.2018Chelmsford - Poole Town2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
31.03.2018Portimonense - Moreirense 2/130.000-2/4-3WIN
31.03.2018Sporting B -
Nacional
1/225.001-0/2-3WIN
24.03.2018St. Albans -
Poole Town
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
24.03.2018Hemel Hempstead -
Gloucester
2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
17.03.2018LASK Linz -
Mattersburg
2/130.000-1/3-1WIN
17.03.2018Bromley -
Gateshead
2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
14.03.2018Pelister -
Akademija Pandev
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
14.03.2018Lausanne -
Basel
1/230.000-0/1-1LOSE
11.03.2018Galatasaray - Konyaspor2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
11.03.2018Chinandega - Diriangen2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
10.03.2018Luceafarul Oradea -
Arges Pitesti
2/130.001-2/3-2WIN
10.03.2018Southern District - Warriors2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
03.03.2018Bolton - Preston1/230.001-0/1-3WIN
03.03.2018Arenas Club - Caudal Deportivo2/125.000-1/2-1WIN
28.02.2018Rapid Vienna - Ried2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
28.02.2018PostponedPostponedPostponedPostponedPostponed
25.02.2018Partizan -
Zemun
2/130.000-0/1-1LOSE
25.02.2018Anderlecht -
Mouscron
2/130.002-0/5-3LOSE
24.02.2018Postponed ////
17.02.2018Den Haag -
Willem II
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
17.02.2018Port Talbot -
Taffs Well
2/130.000-1/2-1WIN
10.02.2018Postponed ////
03.02.2018Chesterfield - Crawley Town1/235.001-0/1-2WIN
03.02.2018Accrington -
Stevenage
2/126.001-2/3-2WIN
27.01.2018Morecambe - Mansfield1/233.001-0/1-2WIN
27.01.2018Swindon -
Crewe
2/130.001-2/4-3WIN
20.01.2018Accrington -
Port Vale
2/133.000-2/3-2WIN
20.01.2018Crewe -
Wycombe
1/228.001-0/2-3WIN
13.01.2018Beerschot Wilrijk -
Cercle Brugge KSV
1/235.002-0/2-3WIN
06.01.2018M. Nazareth - H. Beer Sheva 1/230.001-0/1-2WIN
06.01.2018Macclesfield - Solihull2/130.000-0/0-0LOSE

Click below to see proof from our satisfied costumers